FOTBALL
Eliteserien, menn:
Start - Vålerenga 2-3
Odd - Mjøndalen 2-2
Viking - Rosenborg 1-4
Aalesund - Tromsø 0-2
Sarpsborg 08 - Bodø/Glimt 2-2
Strømsgodset - Sandefjord 3-2
Lillestrøm - Stabæk 0-2
Haugesund - Molde 0-0
K | S | U | T | Målf. | P | ||
1. | Rosenborg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16-2 | 10 |
2. | Odd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-5 | 10 |
3. | Vålerenga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 10 |
4. | Molde | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 7 |
5. | Stabæk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 7 |
6. | Sandefjord | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-6 | 6 |
7. | Mjøndalen | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5-4 | 6 |
8. | Start | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | 5 |
9. | Sarpsborg 08 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 5 |
10. | Strømsgodset | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-7 | 5 |
11. | Tromsø | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | 4 |
12. | Viking | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | 3 |
13. | Lillestrøm | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3-5 | 2 |
14. | Haugesund | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-9 | 2 |
15. | Bodø/Glimt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-12 | 1 |
16. | Aalesund | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-13 | 1 |
1. divisjon, menn:
Åsane - Bryne 2-2
Kristiansund - Strømmen 1-1
Nest-Sotra - Sogndal 1-2
Bærum - Hødd 4-0
Levanger - Sandnes Ulf 0-0
Ranheim - Follo 0-1
K | S | U | T | Målf. | P | ||
1. | Åsane Fotball | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-4 | 10 |
2. | Follo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 10 |
3. | Sogndal Fotball | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 10 |
4. | Bryne FK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-6 | 8 |
5. | Kristiansund BK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 7 |
6. | IL Hødd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 7 |
7. | Sandnes Ulf | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6-4 | 6 |
8. | Bærum SK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-7 | 4 |
9. | SK Brann | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 4 |
10. | Fredrikstad FK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4-4 | 3 |
11. | Ranheim IL | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3-4 | 3 |
12. | Strømmen IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-6 | 3 |
13. | FK Jerv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | 2 |
14. | Levanger FK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-9 | 2 |
15. | IL Nest-Sotra | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-10 | 0 |
16. | Hønefoss BK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | 0 |
Toppserien:
Kolbotn - Klepp 1-1
Medkila - Amaz. Grimstad 2-2
LSK Kvinner - Sandviken 1-0
Trondheims-Ørn - Røa 3-1
Stabæk - Avaldsnes 0-0
Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga 3-4
K | S | U | T | Målf. | P | ||
1. | LSK Kvinner | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 12 |
2. | Klepp IL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | 10 |
3. | Stabæk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 |
4. | Kolbotn IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-5 | 7 |
5. | Trondheims- Ørn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-6 | 7 |
6. | Avaldsnes IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 7 |
7. | Røa IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 7 |
8. | Amaz. Grimstad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | 4 |
9. | Vålerenga | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-10 | 3 |
10. | Arna-Bjørnar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7-11 | 1 |
11. | IL Sandviken | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-10 | 1 |
12. | Medkila IL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-13 | 1 |
2. divisjon, avd. 1:
Finnsnes - Skeid 4-0
Grorud - Harstad 5-0
Kjelsås - Mjølner 6-0
Senja - KFUM 0-4
Ullern - Tromsdalen 0-1
K | S | U | T | Målf. | P | ||
1. | Grorud | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 | 6 |
1. | KFUM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 | 6 |
3. | Tromsdalen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 6 |
4. | Kjelsås | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 3 | 3 |
5. | Finnsnes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 1 | 3 |
6. | Stabæk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 3 | 1 |
6. | Vålerenga 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 3 | 1 |
8. | Holmen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 |
9. | Ullern | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 |
10. | Senja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 7 | 1 |
10. | Skeid Fotball | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 7 | 1 |
12. | Harstad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 5 | 1 |
13. | Mjølner | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 7 | 1 |
14. | Lyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 |
3. divisjon, avd. 12:
Hammerfest - Skjervøy 2-1
Bossekop - Fløya 1-2
Tromsø 2 - Kirkenes 2-3
Bjørnevatn - Skarp 6-0
Alta 2 - Salangen 2-1
K | S | U | T | Målf. | P | ||
1. | Kirkenes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 2 | 6 |
2. | Bjørnevatn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 3 | 3 |
3. | Tromsø 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 4 | 3 |
4. | Skjervøy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 2 | 3 |
5. | Ishavsbyen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 |
6. | Alta 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 3 |
7. | Salangen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 3 |
8. | Hammerfest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
9. | Fløya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 6 | 3 |
10. | Skarp | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 8 | 3 |
11. | Bossekop | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 4 | 0 |
12. | Porsanger | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 4 | 0 |
4. divisjon, menn:
Tromsø 3 - Lok. Tromsø 1-1
Stakkevollan - Bardufoss 7-2
Finnsnes 2 - Krokelvdalen 0-3
K | S | U | T | Målf. | P | ||
1. | Stakkevollan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 2 | 3 |
2. | Krokelvdalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 |
3. | Fløya 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 |
4. | Tromsø 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 |
5. | Lok. Tromsø | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 1 |
6. | Tromsdalen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 |
6. | Kvaløya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 |
6. | Lyngen/Karnes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 |
6. | Lyngstuva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 |
6. | Senja 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 |
11. | Finnsnes 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 |
12. | Bardufoss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 7 | 0 |
5. divisjon, avd. 1:
Valhall - Storelva 0-1
Tromsø 4 - Tromsdalen 3 1-1
Ulfstind - Burfjord 1-4
TSI - Ringvassøy 2-2
Kvæsma - Nordreisa 0-4
K | S | U | T | Målf. | P | ||
1. | Nordreisa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 3 |
2. | Burfjord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 3 |
3. | Storelva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 |
4. | Ringvassøy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 |
5. | TSI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 |
6. | Tromsdalen 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 |
7. | Tromsø 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 |
8. | Valhall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 |
9. | Ulfstind | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 4 | 0 |
10. | Kvæsma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 4 | 0 |
5. divisjon, avd. 2:
Storsteinnes - Målselv 1-1
Furuflaten - Ullsfjord 4-1
Nordkjosbotn - Ramfjord 7-0
K | S | U | T | Målf. | P | ||
1. | Nordkjosbotn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 | 3 |
2. | Furuflaten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 3 |
3. | Målselv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 |
4. | Storsteinnes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 |
5. | Skognes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 |
5. | Bardu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 |
5. | Øverbygd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 |
8. | Ullsfjord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 4 | 0 |
9. | Ramfjord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 7 | 0 |
HÅNDBALL
Ankenes HK-Vårcup:
Jenter 10 år:
Ankenes J11 - Tromsø HK J10 2-0
Harstad HK G10 - Tromsø HK J10 4-3
Tromsø HK J10 - Ankenes Tertnes 2-3
Ankenes Byåsen - Tromsø HK J10 1-5
Tromsø HK J10 - Ankenes Larvik 5-3
Jenter 13 år:
Tromsø HK 2 - Bodø HK 1 11-10
Tromsø HK 1 - Bodø HK 2 9-10
Landsås HK J13 - Tromsø HK 2 8-17
Tromsø HK 2 - Bodø HK 2 16-11
Tromsø HK 1 - Landsås HK J13 21-11
Tromsø HK 2 - Tromsø HK 1 18-17
Bodø HK 1 - Tromsø HK 1 9-15
LANGRENN
Svalbard Skimaraton:
Maraton:
Menn 41-50 42 km:
1. Ola Bjerke 2:26:6, 2. Christian Svarstad (Svalbard Politi IL) 2:28:50, 3. Jon Bugge 2:35:34… 7. Øyvind Leikvin (Svalbard Hestesenter) 2:44:13
Menn 51-60 42 km:
1. Ola Morten Eidem 2:30:24, 2. Erling Nikolai Kindem (GDF SUEZ) 2:31:56, 3. Ulf Ekelund 2:34:52… 56. Petter Moltzau (Ekrehagen Skole) 4:8:43