Skattetallene

Disse 100 tjente mest i Tromsø

Sjekk listen over hvem hadde størst inntekt i 2015 i Tromsø kommune.

  Foto: Ronald Johansen

nyheter

NavnInntektFormueSkatt
Lars Workinn293117591106835348813871
Ernst Ronald Myrbakk24484791265956727170375
Jens Arne Johnsen19384634183027335954652
Hans Kristian Workinn15008808270140074294356
Owe Steen-Hansen14899870128114894122621
Einar Sørensen13527582284900563904477
Bård Sverdrup12449945968228204246251
Maj Elin Barlindhaug12192169292371353497557
Asgeir Nyseth11118273135114205301528
Asta Sofie Lassesen1109724405186114
Kari Mette Andersen8902576184958572671998
Morten Walthinsen7493391228700732282249
Kent-Helge Holst7004408127342343319614
Hilde Hansen684306875221661935537
Karl Alberth Hansen6577412122896251977094
Eivind Martin Simonsen6406322426199722296954
Karl Ditlefsen6241778420583112008787
Hans Kristian Seterlund6008110219918382557039
Ketil Arnesen5832080189557481864013
Trude Johannessen5721840199566991769265
Knut Petter Tessem5676066115847501600276
Svein Jarl Petter Sollid5453538101409831771184
Ivar Bækken Austad5435250668532442564425
Gerd Kiil Theodorsen541489872996981500262
Helge Stalsberg540634982482711559374
Steinar Eliassen5256832362590201860215
Torje Bårdsen5255333160991931569565
Julie Leiknes Bårdsen5131729121534641489502
Espen Johnsen4797472142534391638916
Jan-Frode Janson458907971137592116298
Åge Charles Heimland458391459775941335522
Bjørn Vidar Seppola Olsen457996001326123
Terje Wiik4395473847267212202808
Atle Lyslo4332810225110011503425
Jonathan Lærdal43291701432734222362891
Sigvald Oddmund Berntsen426509484383541431971
Tommy Torvanger425843601969144
Erik Mathisen4223053420424831549594
Aage Fossum4146514411954921864235
Terje Harder Hansen4141214249977331398704
Lars Iver Magne Larsen4122290213003941414598
Inge Falck Olsen4094868107743081261690
Ann-Sylvi Karin Arntzen Hanssen406599952004131112977
Bente Høgstad4037979162309741291222
Øystein Wennberg40223287369411067648
Rolf Andreas Fjeld Nilsen39278025591441216598
Dag Kristian Vollstad391672170627141293034
Jan Magnar Leinebø3915045372227201469967
Erik Widerøe3908341103893641183104
Britt Solli387780111837041052083
Svein Inge Taklo385912201762270
Berit Johannessen381496144651271057168
Bengt Frode Hansen3749180225639331250798
Terje Øystein Jakobsen3733105427408841402720
Lisa Angell3728670171464131155192
Fritz-Arild Strand3711593918964061814223
Espen Johannessen370149101834852
Kenneth Mikkelsen365797935381341639966
Hans Erik Hansen3630180282402071209182
Benedicte Sigrid Berg Schilbred36043134072556764427569
Harry Røstad35823488918023344765
Erling Tore Andreassen35803604273830982026
Ingar Nordmo Olsen355825889191751135708
Stig Atle Nilsen353238712318891596588
Tor Vangberg3514176109095331103539
Olav Johansen349532421870031571149
Frode Kristian Danielsen348773554867191431986
Karl Helmer Pettersen3455061759127351733740
Ann Torill Albertsen Føreland34162987408592993519
Ruth Astrid Norstrøm34038302371401591132
Oddvar Sigvard Antonsen3396575117287891173750
Ørjan Nilsen33809219195781537576
Bjørn Snorre Laksforsmo336307401251584
Arild Johan Ingvald Karlsen3337115194891191105420
Bjørn August Krane328745961046071031512
Rolf Eigil Bygdnes327493932941401463614
Kay-Hugo Hanssen325799318838371459199
Stein Johansen3253774111860361005259
Bjørn Einar Bendiksen3240031267709231210985
Marianne Alise Slettmo32382627303299957731
Jim Tomas Theodorsen3228009115490281521974
Christian Sandnes322619915842161165746
Kjell Erik Caspersen3215069465159931332991
Kjell-Are Hanssen321366094701861072818
John Giæver3208891234266811468282
Anne Lise Gjerdrum31940795800337883678
Rode Stig Rønning-Hansen31760670955540
Ulf Aasebø3171081117263031212682
Tormod Harila316896801030642
Dag Malm315727566498811466867
Truls Mølmann3120542219533721296743
Synnøve Sundberg Mack3119486256700281088154
Cecilia Marie Hansen30846841265685890675
Stein Martinsen3037435217742911460177
John Oskar Nyvoll3020337288585561144311
Sigmund Workinn3012959655348791327861
Åshild Hestness Gjertsen298518522844437973313
Thor-Idar Dalan295749301432725
Kjell-Are Vassmyr294249601212195
Harald Andre Thomassen29394771729059835350